Blogia
liga futbol españa

2ª DIVISION B GRUPO 1 1993-94

Segunda División B - Grupo 1 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

SALAMANCA5638231057126
GETAFE5038171655331
OURENSE4838208106453
LANGREO43381611116060
PONTEVEDRA41381413115141
ATLETICO B40381412125444
R. MADRID C40381510136355
LUGO38381312133842
OVIEDO B37381115123938
10ºSS REYES37381311144948
11ºAVILA37381017113342
12ºSPORTING B3738165174542
13ºR. FERROL36381212145458
14ºTALAVERA35381211154144
15ºAVILES IND.34381014144355
16ºAROUSA33381111164248
17ºCULTURAL32381110173853
18ºTOMELLOSO3238816142942
19ºPONFERRADINA2838910193956
20ºCELTA B2638810204573

Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

SALAMANCA3-1 4-0 2-2 3-2 3-2 3-0 5-0 3-1 4-0 1-0 2-0 2-0 3-0 3-0 3-0 2-0 2-1 0-2 0-0
GETAFE1-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 3-1 0-0 0-1 2-0 4-2 0-0 6-0 1-0 0-0 3-1 2-2 2-1
OURENSE2-0 4-1 0-3 4-2 3-3 2-2 2-1 2-0 2-1 3-0 3-1 4-1 3-2 1-0 3-0 4-1 3-0 1-1 1-3
LANGREO1-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 3-0 1-3 1-1 0-3 2-1 5-2 1-0 3-1 4-2 1-1 4-2 1-2 2-2 2-1 2-0
PONTEVEDRA0-1 2-1 1-0 2-2 0-2 1-0 2-2 3-2 4-0 2-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-0
ATLETICO B2-1 1-2 4-1 1-2 0-4 3-1 3-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 2-2 3-1 3-0 5-1 1-1 0-2 4-0 1-1
R. MADRID C1-1 0-1 1-1 4-1 2-1 1-0 2-1 3-1 1-4 1-1 2-1 3-3 2-0 2-4 4-2 1-2 0-0 6-0 4-1
LUGO1-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-0 2-0 1-1 2-1 2-2 2-0 0-0 3-0 2-0 2-0 1-1
OVIEDO B2-2 2-2 4-0 1-2 1-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 2-1 0-2 1-0 2-1 0-0 4-0 0-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 1-0
10ºSS REYES1-1 0-1 4-1 6-0 0-0 2-1 0-2 2-0 4-0 1-2 2-0 3-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 1-3 2-0 2-0 1-1
11ºAVILA0-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 3-0 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 1-1 3-1
12ºSPORTING B0-3 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 2-0 3-1 2-0 0-3 0-2 3-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 5-1
13ºR. FERROL1-4 2-2 4-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-2 2-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 1-1
14ºTALAVERA1-2 0-1 0-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-2 3-2 0-0 1-1 1-0 0-3 2-0 1-0
15ºAVILES IND.0-0 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 3-0 3-1 2-2 1-1 2-1 2-3 1-2 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-3
16ºAROUSA0-2 0-0 2-1 5-0 1-2 0-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 3-0 4-0 1-2 2-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-0 1-1
17ºCULTURAL0-0 1-2 2-2 0-2 1-5 0-1 1-0 2-0 0-1 3-0 1-1 3-1 1-5 1-2 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-1
18ºTOMELLOSO1-1 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-1 0-2 3-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-2 0-0 2-1 1-4 1-1 2-0 2-1
19ºPONFERRADINA1-1 0-1 1-1 3-2 0-0 2-2 1-2 1-0 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 2-2 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-2 0-1 3-4
20ºCELTA B0-2 0-3 0-1 4-2 2-0 0-1 2-5 2-0 0-0 2-3 2-0 0-3 1-1 1-6 1-4 2-2 2-0 1-1 2-3

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres