Blogia
liga futbol españa

2ª DIVISION B GRUPO 4 1993-94

Segunda División B - Grupo 4 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

EXTREMADURA5238201266940
LAS PALMAS5038201086643
RECREATIVO4938191185739
REAL JAEN4938191185028
XEREZ4938171566240
GRANADA4638171295237
CORDOBA44381612106547
ECIJA4238121883431
MENSAJERO4138177144632
10ºREALEJOS3738149156059
11ºALMERIA37381311144847
12ºCACEREÑO36381114134651
13ºM. MACAEL35381211153541
14ºSEVILLA B35381113144443
15ºMELILLA3338915142838
16ºSAN ROQUE33381111163357
17ºP. EJIDO31381011173543
18ºAT. MALAGUEÑO2738811193453
19ºESTEPONA183858252670
20ºMASPALOMAS163848262576
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

EXTREMADURA5-1 4-0 2-2 1-4 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-0 2-1 0-0 2-2 2-2 3-2 2-0 2-1 2-1 1-0 4-1
LAS PALMAS0-2 4-2 2-1 3-3 2-3 3-3 2-0 2-1 1-0 2-0 4-2 1-1 1-0 3-0 2-2 3-1 2-0 3-0 3-2
RECREATIVO1-1 0-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 2-0 2-1 5-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 2-2 1-0 1-0 0-0 4-2 2-0 3-0
REAL JAEN1-1 1-1 2-1 1-3 1-0 1-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 1-0 2-1 3-0 1-0 2-0 3-1 0-0 1-1 2-0 2-0
XEREZ1-1 1-1 0-4 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-0 1-2 3-2 2-1 4-3 3-0 3-3 0-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 5-1
GRANADA3-2 3-2 1-1 2-1 1-2 2-2 1-0 0-1 0-5 0-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 2-2 4-0 4-1
CORDOBA4-2 2-2 4-0 1-0 3-1 1-2 4-2 1-0 2-2 2-1 1-1 3-0 4-2 0-1 4-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-0
ECIJA0-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-1 4-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-0
MENSAJERO2-1 1-0 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 3-0 1-1 0-0 4-0 2-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 6-0 3-0 2-0 2-0 3-1
10ºREALEJOS3-2 0-2 0-2 1-0 1-2 0-0 4-1 2-1 3-0 0-0 3-2 3-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 1-1 5-2 2-0 3-0
11ºALMERIA1-0 2-1 2-3 2-1 0-0 0-1 4-1 0-1 3-1 3-3 0-3 2-1 2-2 1-0 4-0 1-1 2-1 3-0 1-0
12ºCACEREÑO1-2 0-3 2-2 2-1 1-3 1-1 0-0 2-3 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-2 1-2 2-0
13ºM. MACAEL0-2 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 0-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 4-1 4-1 1-0
14ºSEVILLA B1-1 1-0 3-3 1-2 1-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 1-0 3-3 0-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 4-0 6-0
15ºMELILLA1-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-3 1-1 0-0 1-1 3-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-0
16ºSAN ROQUE0-0 0-3 1-1 2-2 0-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 3-3 2-0 0-1 2-0 1-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-2
17ºP. EJIDO1-3 2-0 0-1 1-2 1-1 1-2 0-2 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-3 1-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 3-0 1-0 3-1 4-0
18ºAT. MALAGUEÑO1-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-3 0-0 2-2 3-1 2-1 3-1 1-2 1-2 1-1 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-0
19ºESTEPONA1-3 1-1 1-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 1-6 3-0 1-1 4-2 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-2 2-2 2-3 0-2 0-1 1-0
20ºMASPALOMAS0-4 1-2 2-2 0-3 2-5 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-1 3-1 1-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres