Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 9 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 9 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

ALMERIA P.673831529519
VELEZ563824866230
MARTOS493820995633
GUADIX4838191095729
BAZA46381810106146
ATARFE4538161395032
MARACENA44381612106646
BAEZA40381510134953
GRANADA38381312135249
10ºUD SAN PEDRO37381115123739
11ºGARRUCHA3738149155153
12ºADRA36381212144549
13ºARENAS CD3538139164362
14ºROQUETAS34381210165550
15ºTORREMOLINOS34381210163645
16ºESTACION2638810203965
17ºANTEQUERA253897223356
18ºUBEDA2538105233470
19ºLOS BOLICHES233879222964
20ºILITURGI153839262282
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

ALMERIA P.1-0 2-0 2-0 7-0 2-0 5-0 4-1 2-0 2-0 3-1 2-0 7-1 1-0 4-0 3-0 2-1 2-0 5-0 3-0
VELEZ1-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 7-0 4-1 2-1 3-1 2-0 2-0 1-0 2-0 2-1 3-0 1-0 2-0 5-1
MARTOS0-2 1-1 2-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 3-0 3-1 1-0 1-1 4-2 2-0 3-0 4-1 1-0 1-0
GUADIX1-1 0-0 2-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-1 1-0 1-0 2-0 2-1 2-1 3-0 2-3 1-0 3-0 2-1 11-0
BAZA3-4 4-0 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-2 1-1 3-1 4-1 2-1 3-1 1-1 2-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 4-1 4-1
ATARFE1-1 0-1 2-3 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 2-0 3-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 1-0 7-1 3-0 2-1 0-0 3-2
MARACENA1-2 3-2 2-1 2-1 4-2 2-1 1-1 2-2 2-0 2-1 3-3 6-1 2-2 1-1 5-2 4-1 8-0 2-1 5-0
BAEZA1-1 0-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 2-0 3-0 3-2 0-1 1-1 0-2 5-1 3-1 3-1 2-0 1-2 2-1 0-0 1-0
GRANADA1-1 2-2 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-3 3-0 3-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 5-0 1-2 2-0 3-0 3-1
10ºUD SAN PEDRO0-0 1-1 1-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-2 2-0 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 0-0 2-1 0-0
11ºGARRUCHA1-4 2-1 1-2 0-0 3-0 0-1 1-0 2-0 2-4 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 7-2 1-0
12ºADRA0-2 1-2 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 3-0 2-2 0-3 2-0 2-1 4-3 1-0 2-0
13ºARENAS CD1-0 1-3 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 1-1 3-4 2-1 0-0 4-2 1-4 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 2-0 4-1 3-0
14ºROQUETAS0-3 3-0 0-2 1-2 1-2 0-2 3-1 2-1 4-1 2-2 1-2 3-2 1-2 1-0 3-1 0-0 2-0 3-0 4-0
15ºTORREMOLINOS0-1 1-2 2-1 3-1 2-1 1-1 2-0 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 3-1 0-0
16ºESTACION1-2 0-0 2-2 0-2 1-2 0-1 0-3 1-1 2-0 4-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 4-0 3-0 2-1
17ºANTEQUERA1-5 0-3 1-1 1-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 3-0 0-1 2-1 1-1 1-2 3-0 2-2 1-1 2-0 3-0 2-1 2-0
18ºUBEDA1-3 3-0 0-2 0-1 0-0 2-2 2-0 0-1 2-0 1-2 0-2 0-0 3-0 1-4 2-1 3-2 1-0 1-0 1-0
19ºLOS BOLICHES1-2 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 1-2 0-0 2-0 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 2-1 1-2 2-0 2-1 3-2 2-1
20ºILITURGI0-2 0-1 0-2 0-0 0-2 1-1 0-1 2-1 2-2 1-1 1-4 0-2 3-2 2-5 0-2 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres