Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 10 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 10 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

BETIS B573824958421
LOS PALACIOS4638151675023
SAN FERNANDO4338141594237
CEUTA AT.4138121793832
CORTEGANA41381413115244
SAN LUCAR40381510134939
SANLUQUEÑO40381314115042
CADIZ B40381412124440
CORIA39381215113936
10ºLINENSE39381313123536
11ºSAN JUAN3838158154642
12ºMAIRENA38381410144944
13ºJEREZ IND.37381213133639
14ºPUENTE GENIL3638148164052
15ºROTEÑA3538147174256
16ºLUCENTINO35381211154256
17ºMONTILLA3438916133547
18ºPOZOBLANCO2938715164052
19ºEGABRENSE2938715163161
20ºLEBRIJA233879223580
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

BETIS B1-0 9-0 3-1 0-0 3-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 2-1 4-2 0-1 4-0 4-0 3-0 4-0 2-0 3-0 3-0 5-0
LOS PALACIOS0-1 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 2-0 1-1 7-0 1-1 1-1 2-3 0-0 6-1 3-0
SAN FERNANDO3-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 2-0 4-0 2-2 0-2 2-0 0-4 1-0 4-0 2-0 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-0 3-0 2-0
CEUTA AT.1-0 2-3 0-0 0-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 1-1 1-1 2-1
CORTEGANA1-1 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 1-0 3-0 0-0 1-2 2-2 1-2 3-1 4-0 1-4 5-1 3-1 1-1 0-0
SAN LUCAR1-2 0-2 2-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 5-0 4-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 3-0
SANLUQUEÑO1-1 0-0 0-0 2-2 2-2 2-1 0-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 2-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 6-2
CADIZ B1-0 0-0 0-3 0-0 1-1 3-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 2-0 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-4 4-0 4-1 2-1 3-2 1-1
CORIA1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 3-0 2-2 1-1 2-1 1-0 0-3 3-1 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 3-1 2-0 2-1
10ºLINENSE1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-3 3-1 3-1 3-2 2-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 3-0 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-0 1-0
11ºSAN JUAN1-3 0-1 3-1 2-0 0-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 5-1 1-2 2-1 0-0 1-1 2-1 1-2 1-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
12ºMAIRENA1-1 1-2 0-0 4-2 3-2 1-0 3-1 3-1 2-0 1-2 0-1 0-3 2-0 2-1 4-2 0-0 3-2 5-0 1-1
13ºJEREZ IND.0-2 0-0 3-1 0-0 4-1 1-0 0-3 0-1 0-0 0-1 3-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-0
14ºPUENTE GENIL0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 3-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-2 2-1 1-0 1-2 2-0 4-0 2-1 4-1
15ºROTEÑA0-3 0-3 1-2 3-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-3 0-3 2-0 0-0 3-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 3-1 2-0
16ºLUCENTINO2-1 1-2 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-5 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-2 1-0 2-1 2-1 2-2 1-0 0-2 3-1
17ºMONTILLA0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-3 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-2 0-0 1-0 3-1 1-2 1-0 1-1 0-0 4-0
18ºPOZOBLANCO1-2 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-0 2-2 1-1 1-1 3-1 2-2 5-1 0-1 2-1 3-1 1-0 0-0 1-1
19ºEGABRENSE0-6 1-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 1-0 3-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-2 2-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-2 3-0
20ºLEBRIJA1-4 2-2 1-0 2-1 3-1 1-2 0-3 0-1 0-4 1-1 0-2 1-0 1-2 2-1 2-2 3-2 2-2 1-1 3-2
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres