Blogia
liga futbol españa

2ª DIVISION 1993-94

Segunda División / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

RCD ESPANYOL5238201265925
BETIS513822796638
COMPOSTELA4938217105636
TOLEDO4738181195032
MALLORCA4738207116639
R. MADRID B4638198115741
HERCULES44381612104135
BARCELONA B39381117105951
MERIDA37381213134741
10ºEIBAR35381015133040
11ºBADAJOZ35381211154546
12ºMARBELLA35381015134041
13ºPALAMOS34381112154049
14ºATHLETIC B34381014144652
15ºLEGANES34381112155359
16ºVILLARREAL3438146182948
17ºCASTELLON3238914153048
18ºMURCIA31381011174064
19ºR. BURGOS2638106223868
20ºCADIZ1838410242867
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

RCD ESPANYOL4-2 2-0 3-0 0-0 1-2 1-1 2-2 3-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 3-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 4-0
BETIS2-1 3-2 1-1 3-1 3-0 2-1 4-0 2-0 3-0 4-1 5-2 1-2 2-1 2-0 1-0 2-0 4-1 1-0 3-0
COMPOSTELA3-0 0-0 3-2 3-1 2-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 2-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 1-3 2-1 2-0 2-0 4-0 3-0 0-0
TOLEDO0-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-2 0-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 1-1 5-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-0 5-0 0-0 1-0
MALLORCA1-1 2-0 3-2 2-3 3-1 3-0 2-2 2-1 4-0 3-0 1-1 2-0 2-3 1-1 2-0 0-1 4-0 1-0 4-0
R. MADRID B0-3 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-0 3-1 3-1 2-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 4-0 4-1 2-0 3-1 0-2 2-0 4-1 2-1
HERCULES2-1 2-0 2-0 0-1 0-4 1-0 2-1 1-1 0-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-2 4-0 0-0 2-0 3-0 3-2
BARCELONA B1-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 0-2 1-1 0-0 2-2 2-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 4-0 1-0 1-0 2-2 3-1 3-0 6-0
MERIDA0-1 3-1 1-2 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-1 0-1 0-2 2-0 5-0 4-0
10ºEIBAR0-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 2-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 3-1 1-0 3-0 2-1
11ºBADAJOZ1-1 0-1 0-1 2-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 0-2 2-0 0-1 2-0 3-2 0-1 1-5 2-0 2-2 2-0 5-1 2-2
12ºMARBELLA0-1 2-2 2-2 1-0 2-0 3-3 0-1 3-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 0-2
13ºPALAMOS0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-1 3-2 5-2 0-0 1-1 3-3 1-1
14ºATHLETIC B1-2 2-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 4-2 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 4-1 4-0 0-1 1-1 2-1 1-1
15ºLEGANES2-1 1-2 0-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 2-0 2-2 1-1 2-0 2-6 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-2 3-0 1-0
16ºVILLARREAL0-3 2-1 3-2 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-1 2-1 1-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-1 1-1 0-2 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0
17ºCASTELLON0-5 1-1 1-2 1-2 1-1 3-1 2-1 1-2 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-2 0-3 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 0-0 4-0
18ºMURCIA1-1 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-4 0-1 0-0 2-5 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 3-2 1-1 3-2 3-1 3-0 3-1 2-1
19ºR. BURGOS1-1 0-2 3-1 1-2 1-2 1-3 2-0 1-4 1-2 5-0 2-0 2-1 1-0 3-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-0 2-1
20ºCADIZ0-0 0-2 0-2 0-0 1-2 1-1 1-2 1-1 2-4 0-0 0-2 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-2 0-1 4-0 0-1 2-1
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres