Blogia
liga futbol españa

2ª DIVISION B GRUPO 2 1993-94

Segunda División B - Grupo 2 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

ALAVES6038241227117
SESTAO5238201265617
NUMANCIA523823695030
BARAKALDO4838181285836
BERMEO4738161574232
BEASAIN40381412124533
R. SOCIEDAD B3938159145039
OSASUNA B38381312134450
LOGROÑES B38381410144642
10ºLEMONA38381214124639
11ºIZARRA3638148164039
12ºGIMNASTICA3638148164939
13ºTUDELANO35381015133843
14ºREAL UNION34381014143744
15ºPALENCIA3438818123348
16ºVALLADOLID B33381111163252
17ºBASKONIA33381111163867
18ºCLUB ANDORRA3138913164154
19ºUTEBO2238610221859
20ºTOURING143846282882
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

ALAVES1-1 1-0 2-0 1-2 1-0 1-1 5-0 1-0 2-2 2-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 4-0 1-0 8-2 0-0 6-0 2-1
SESTAO0-0 2-0 2-0 4-0 2-0 3-0 0-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 5-0 4-0 0-0 4-0 3-0 1-0
NUMANCIA0-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 3-2 4-1 0-3 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 2-0 5-1 2-0 2-0
BARAKALDO1-0 1-1 2-0 2-4 2-1 3-3 0-1 4-1 1-1 0-0 2-1 3-2 6-1 1-1 1-1 2-0 2-0 3-0 3-1
BERMEO0-0 0-0 0-0 2-4 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 4-1 0-1 0-1 3-1 0-0 2-0
BEASAIN0-2 2-1 1-1 0-2 1-2 1-0 4-1 3-1 1-1 3-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 5-0 0-1 5-0 2-1
R. SOCIEDAD B0-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-1 3-0 3-0 3-2 3-0 1-0 3-0 0-1 4-0 7-0 1-0 1-0 0-1 1-1
OSASUNA B1-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 1-2 1-2 1-0 5-0 3-1 3-0 1-1
LOGROÑES B1-1 0-1 0-2 0-0 4-2 0-1 1-0 1-2 2-0 1-0 1-0 1-3 1-0 2-0 0-0 5-0 5-2 1-0 2-0
10ºLEMONA0-1 0-1 2-1 0-2 0-0 2-0 5-0 2-1 1-1 1-2 2-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 1-1 2-0 8-2
11ºIZARRA2-2 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 3-0 0-0 1-0 2-3 0-1 1-1 3-0 1-2 3-0 2-1 1-0 4-1
12ºGIMNASTICA0-1 1-0 6-0 1-0 0-1 2-1 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-1 4-2 3-1 0-1 1-2 3-0 4-1 3-1 3-1 1-0
13ºTUDELANO0-1 0-2 0-2 2-2 1-1 1-2 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 4-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 3-1
14ºREAL UNION0-0 1-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 1-2 3-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 3-0 3-5 2-0 0-2 3-2
15ºPALENCIA1-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 3-2 1-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-3 3-1 0-0 3-0 1-0
16ºVALLADOLID B0-1 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 2-2 2-2 1-0 2-1 0-3 4-3 0-2 1-0 1-1 3-1 1-0 1-0 1-0
17ºBASKONIA0-3 2-1 0-2 1-1 0-2 0-0 1-0 4-2 3-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-1 4-1 2-1
18ºCLUB ANDORRA0-5 0-1 1-2 2-0 3-3 2-0 4-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 5-0
19ºUTEBO0-0 1-2 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-4 0-0 1-2 1-3 0-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-3 0-0 3-0
20ºTOURING0-1 1-0 3-4 0-3 1-3 0-3 0-1 2-1 2-2 0-1 0-2 0-3 1-1 3-2 0-4 1-0 1-1 1-3 0-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres