Blogia
liga futbol españa

2ª DIVISION B GRUPO 3 1993-94

Segunda División B - Grupo 3 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

GRAMENET5838241046727
MANLLEU4838191095740
LEVANTE4738181195634
FIGUERES4638141864628
HOSPITALET4538161396537
CARTAGENA45381711104530
SANT ANDREU44381612106234
BENIDORM4238121884036
ALCOYANO4138121795342
10ºGIMNASTIC3938159145647
11ºYECLANO39381411134234
12ºELCHE38381312134234
13ºVALENCIA B37381213135150
14ºANDORRA35381113144551
15ºRUBI3338915144154
16ºPREMIA33381111164960
17ºGIRONA33381111163660
18ºCIEZA193883273285
19ºSANTA EULALIA193859242874
20ºMANACOR193867252278
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

GRAMENET0-1 1-1 1-1 0-2 1-0 1-1 4-2 2-0 3-2 1-0 3-1 4-0 5-1 3-2 1-1 4-1 3-0 4-0 3-0
MANLLEU2-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 2-0 1-1 2-2 2-1 3-3 2-0 4-1 2-0 1-2 0-0 2-0 2-1 3-1 2-0
LEVANTE2-3 2-0 2-1 0-2 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-1 3-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 0-1 3-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 5-1 3-0
FIGUERES0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 3-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-0 2-2 3-0 5-0 3-0
HOSPITALET1-2 3-1 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-2 1-2 0-0 1-1 5-1 0-0 3-0 1-1 1-1 3-1 5-1 4-1 3-0 5-1
CARTAGENA0-0 1-3 3-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 3-0 1-0 3-1 1-1 3-1 3-0 2-0 2-0
SANT ANDREU1-2 3-2 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-2 1-1 1-1 0-1 4-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 2-2 4-0 2-0 6-1 10-0
BENIDORM0-2 3-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-4 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 3-1 2-0
ALCOYANO0-0 2-0 1-1 2-2 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-1 3-0 2-2 0-0 3-1 1-1 3-2 2-3 2-1 6-2 3-2 4-1
10ºGIMNASTIC0-1 3-1 4-1 1-2 3-3 0-0 2-1 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-1 3-1 1-1 0-3 2-1 6-2 3-0 0-0 0-1
11ºYECLANO0-0 2-1 0-0 3-0 0-0 2-1 0-1 3-0 0-0 1-0 3-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-0 0-1 3-1 2-1 3-0
12ºELCHE0-0 1-1 0-2 0-1 3-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 0-1 1-1 3-0 6-0 2-0 3-0
13ºVALENCIA B1-2 3-2 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 5-1 7-1 1-0 2-1 4-1 4-1 2-2
14ºANDORRA0-0 0-2 1-1 1-1 1-3 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 3-2 1-0 2-3 2-0 3-0 1-0 1-1 6-0 0-2 2-1
15ºRUBI0-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-3 0-0 1-0 1-1 3-0 2-2 1-1 2-0 3-2 1-1
16ºPREMIA2-5 0-1 1-4 3-4 1-4 2-0 2-0 3-2 1-0 2-2 2-1 1-0 2-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-0 5-3 2-0
17ºGIRONA0-1 0-0 0-2 1-0 2-0 2-1 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-4 1-4 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 4-1
18ºCIEZA1-0 1-1 1-2 3-1 1-3 1-0 0-2 1-3 2-1 1-1 0-2 0-1 0-1 0-3 3-1 1-0 1-1 5-1 2-1
19ºSANTA EULALIA0-1 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-3 0-0 1-0 0-2 0-2 1-1 0-0 3-1 0-0 2-1 0-0
20ºMANACOR1-3 0-2 0-0 0-2 1-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 2-0 0-5 0-1 2-0 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-2
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres