Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 1 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 1 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

BERGANTIÑOS5138152124926
FABRIL5038181467138
E. AS PONTES4738199106438
VIVEIRO46381810104834
XOVE LAGO44381612104637
BURELA44381612104236
ESTRADENSE4238178134636
BETANZOS42381414105343
VILLALONGA39381313124244
10ºVILLALBES38381312134040
11ºCASELAS38381410146054
12ºMINDONIENSE3538139163857
13ºORDENES3438916133544
14ºSOMOZAS34381112154051
15ºMOSTEIRO3238914153347
16ºLALIN32381110174047
17ºCARBALLIÑO32381110175048
18ºPORTONOVO3138119183948
19ºBARCO2538711203266
20ºCAMBADOS243888223266
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

BERGANTIÑOS2-0 2-1 1-0 2-2 1-1 0-1 0-0 5-1 2-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 0-0 0-0 2-0 3-1 1-0 0-0 1-1
FABRIL0-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 4-1 4-2 4-1 4-0 0-1 5-2 4-0 4-0 1-2 2-0 0-0 3-1 5-3 3-0 3-0
E. AS PONTES1-1 3-0 5-0 3-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-2 0-1 3-2 3-1 5-1 1-1 1-1 3-1 0-0 2-0 5-1 4-0
VIVEIRO0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 5-2 1-0 0-0 0-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 4-1 2-1 2-4 5-2 2-0 5-0
XOVE LAGO1-4 2-1 4-2 0-0 0-0 0-1 2-1 2-0 2-0 1-2 0-0 1-0 2-0 2-1 3-0 2-0 1-2 2-0 1-1
BURELA0-0 0-2 2-0 0-2 3-2 2-0 3-1 1-1 2-0 4-0 3-2 1-0 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 2-0
ESTRADENSE2-2 1-2 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-0 2-1 2-0 0-1 2-0 5-0 4-0 0-2 2-1 3-0 1-0
BETANZOS1-0 0-2 0-1 1-2 3-1 1-1 5-1 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 3-1 2-1 3-1 2-0 1-2 4-0
VILLALONGA1-1 1-1 0-3 1-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 3-2 1-1 2-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 0-1 4-1 2-0
10ºVILLALBES1-2 5-0 2-1 2-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-5 3-0 0-2
11ºCASELAS2-2 2-2 2-2 2-0 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 0-2 1-1 2-1 0-1 4-1 2-1 1-1 3-0 3-1 3-2
12ºMINDONIENSE0-1 0-0 0-2 1-3 0-2 1-1 2-1 2-2 2-1 2-2 2-1 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-2
13ºORDENES0-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 2-2 2-2 1-0 2-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 0-1 3-0 1-0
14ºSOMOZAS1-2 1-1 2-0 0-1 1-4 3-0 0-0 1-1 1-6 1-1 1-3 3-1 3-2 3-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-1 1-2
15ºMOSTEIRO1-4 1-1 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-2 0-1 2-0 1-1 4-1 3-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-0 0-1
16ºLALIN1-1 2-2 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-2 0-0 3-1 0-1 0-2 1-0 6-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 2-0 1-0 3-0 4-1
17ºCARBALLIÑO2-2 1-4 0-1 0-1 4-0 1-0 1-2 1-1 4-2 1-2 4-1 3-1 1-1 0-0 2-0 1-2 1-1 4-0 4-1
18ºPORTONOVO0-0 0-0 1-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-0 2-3 4-1 0-1 2-1 1-2 1-1 4-1 0-2 0-2 1-1 2-0 1-0
19ºBARCO0-0 0-0 1-2 2-1 0-0 5-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-5 1-2 2-1 0-0 0-3 4-0 0-0 2-1 4-2
20ºCAMBADOS0-0 1-1 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-2 1-2 0-1 0-0 3-2 0-3 2-0 1-1 1-4 1-1 1-0 1-2 0-0 3-1
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres