Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 2 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 2 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

CAUDAL653830538822
SIERO643828826719
LEALTAD6238261027620
MARINO5038226107531
AURELIO45381711105326
PILOÑESA39381215114950
GIJON IND39381411135859
CANDAS36381310154046
HISPANO36381016124446
10ºLENENSE35381211153741
11ºRIBADESELLA35381211154949
12ºTITANICO3538139164353
13ºS. DE ALLER33381111165054
14ºTURON32381012162845
15ºNAVARRO3138815152643
16ºPUMARIN3138815153959
17ºNAVIA2738811193454
18ºBERRON2738107213164
19ºASTUR2538711202568
20ºVALDESOTO133829272386
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

CAUDAL1-1 1-3 0-0 3-1 1-1 1-0 4-1 5-0 3-0 3-0 2-0 5-1 1-0 4-0 3-1 4-1 4-0 4-0 1-0
SIERO3-1 0-1 2-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 2-1 2-1 4-1 2-0 3-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-0 3-0 7-0
LEALTAD0-3 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-0 6-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 2-1 4-0 2-1 2-0 1-1 3-0 3-1 2-1 8-0 2-0
MARINO0-1 0-2 2-3 0-3 3-0 0-3 7-1 3-0 3-0 1-1 3-1 2-0 4-2 3-0 5-0 2-1 4-0 2-0 6-0
AURELIO0-1 2-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 1-0 2-0 2-2 0-1 4-2 1-1 1-0 7-0 4-0 5-1
PILOÑESA0-3 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 2-1 0-1 2-1 3-0 1-0 4-2 1-1 1-1 3-3 1-0 3-0 2-0 4-0
GIJON IND1-3 0-1 0-3 1-1 0-4 0-1 1-4 1-1 4-1 4-4 3-1 1-1 3-1 3-0 4-3 0-1 2-2 3-1 4-2
CANDAS1-2 1-2 1-0 0-0 1-4 3-0 1-1 1-1 2-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 1-0 3-0 0-1 1-0
HISPANO0-3 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-0 2-1 3-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 5-2 1-0 5-0 1-1
10ºLENENSE0-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 2-0 1-0 4-1 1-1 3-2 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 4-0
11ºRIBADESELLA1-0 0-0 0-0 1-2 1-1 3-1 1-1 3-0 3-2 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-1 4-1 1-1 4-2 3-0
12ºTITANICO1-2 0-0 3-3 0-1 0-1 3-3 0-3 2-1 1-2 1-0 2-0 3-4 1-1 3-1 3-0 2-1 3-0 1-0 1-0
13ºS. DE ALLER0-2 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 3-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 1-0 2-0 4-2 7-1
14ºTURON1-2 1-2 0-4 3-2 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-1 2-1 0-0 0-2 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 3-1
15ºNAVARRO1-2 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 3-3 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 1-2 0-4 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0
16ºPUMARIN1-1 0-1 1-5 1-4 2-1 0-0 2-0 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 2-1 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-1 3-1 2-0
17ºNAVIA1-6 2-5 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-2 0-0 2-1 0-2 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 3-0 3-0 2-2
18ºBERRON0-3 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-2 4-1 1-3 2-1 1-0 0-1 4-2 2-0 2-1 2-1 0-1 1-2 2-0 1-1 1-1
19ºASTUR0-0 1-2 0-0 0-3 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 0-3 1-1 0-2 1-2 3-0 1-0 2-2 0-1 1-0 1-0
20ºVALDESOTO1-2 0-2 0-0 0-5 0-1 3-3 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-4 0-1 1-2 0-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-2
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres