Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 3 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 3 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

NOJA613826938416
RACING B593826759723
LAREDO5338191545727
CASTRO5138191365628
ESCOBEDO5138201176235
TROPEZON5038201084928
CAYON4238178135142
BARREDA40381216104039
UNION CLUB38381214123628
10ºPONTEJOS37381213134346
11ºRIBAMONTAN36381212143941
12ºCOMILLAS36381310154551
13ºCOLINDRES36381212144744
14ºM. CUDEYO34381112154245
15ºVELARDE2838124224656
16ºBEZANA2838910194271
17ºNAVAL2738615172749
18ºRAMALES2638712192065
19ºTORINA143838272288
20ºGAMA13381112622105
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

NOJA0-2 0-4 1-1 3-1 3-0 3-0 4-0 4-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 3-2 3-0 9-1 2-1 4-0 5-0 9-0
RACING B0-1 3-0 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-0 1-0 2-0 5-0 4-0 4-0 4-1 1-1 2-0 3-0 6-2 10-0 4-1 7-1
LAREDO0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 4-1 0-2 4-0 0-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-2 3-1 2-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 5-0 0-0
CASTRO0-1 1-2 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-0 4-1 0-0 4-0 1-3 1-0 3-1 1-0 4-0 2-1 1-0 1-0 2-2 6-1
ESCOBEDO0-2 2-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 4-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 2-4 4-2 5-1 2-0 0-0 2-0 4-0
TROPEZON0-0 3-2 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 1-0 3-0 1-0 2-0 2-3 2-0 3-0 3-1 2-0 1-1
CAYON0-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 2-0 3-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 6-1 0-2 0-0 3-2 2-1 2-0 5-0 1-0 2-1
BARREDA1-0 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-1 0-0 2-1 2-0 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 2-1 5-0 3-1 2-0
UNION CLUB0-1 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-2 0-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 9-1 0-0
10ºPONTEJOS0-1 2-0 0-0 1-3 1-2 1-2 2-1 0-0 1-3 4-1 3-0 0-2 3-0 1-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 4-2 3-1
11ºRIBAMONTAN1-1 0-2 1-2 0-3 2-2 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-3 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-1 0-1 0-0 5-0
12ºCOMILLAS1-2 1-2 0-1 1-1 1-1 3-1 1-2 1-1 0-0 2-2 2-1 1-3 1-0 1-1 0-0 3-1 1-1 3-1 4-0
13ºCOLINDRES0-1 1-1 0-3 0-0 1-0 2-0 0-2 0-3 3-0 1-1 1-4 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-1 4-0 5-0 3-1
14ºM. CUDEYO0-0 0-3 1-2 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-2 0-0 3-0 1-1 1-2 3-1 1-1 2-1 1-3 2-0 2-0 3-2 1-1
15ºVELARDE0-3 0-1 0-1 5-0 0-1 0-1 4-2 1-0 0-2 0-0 1-2 0-1 0-2 1-2 3-1 4-0 0-3 3-0 4-0
16ºBEZANA0-6 0-4 2-0 2-2 1-2 0-0 2-4 1-1 0-2 3-0 0-2 1-3 2-2 0-2 1-2 0-1 4-0 1-0 3-3
17ºNAVAL1-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-3 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 6-1
18ºRAMALES0-2 1-4 2-3 1-2 0-3 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-0
19ºTORINA0-0 0-7 2-3 0-2 1-4 0-3 0-1 2-3 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-1 2-0
20ºGAMA0-4 0-3 0-4 0-2 2-2 2-3 0-2 1-2 0-3 1-4 0-1 0-4 1-1 0-3 0-2 2-2 0-0 1-1 1-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres