Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 4 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 4 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

AMURRIO5338191547032
AURRERA VIT.5038191275730
GERNIKA4838171476331
C. DURANGO4738181195825
ELGOIBAR4438151495335
ARENAS GETXO44381612104740
ZALLA42381512114643
SANTURCE41381315104030
AU. ONDARROA40381314115150
10ºMONDRAGON38381410144642
11ºTOLOSA37381311143849
12ºBALMASEDA34381210164360
13ºHERNANI34381210164555
14ºGETXO33381111164651
15ºUROLA31381011174161
16ºAMOREBIETA31381011174463
17ºMUNGUIA3138913163848
18ºSODUPE2938715163660
19ºANAITASUNA2738107213559
20ºERANDIO2638712193972
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

AMURRIO1-1 2-2 2-1 1-1 0-0 4-0 1-0 2-2 0-3 1-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 3-1 5-0 2-1 2-0 2-1 7-0
AURRERA VIT.3-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 2-2 1-1 1-1 0-0 5-0 2-0 0-0 0-3 2-1 3-0 0-0 3-0 0-1 2-0 3-1
GERNIKA1-0 1-2 0-0 0-1 4-0 0-0 3-0 1-1 2-0 0-2 4-0 2-2 1-1 4-1 1-1 1-1 2-0 3-0 2-0
C. DURANGO1-3 3-0 4-1 0-0 4-0 0-1 0-1 3-0 2-0 4-0 0-1 4-0 0-0 1-0 1-3 1-1 2-0 0-1 3-0
ELGOIBAR0-0 0-1 3-1 0-2 0-0 3-0 2-0 2-2 2-0 3-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-1 4-0
ARENAS GETXO0-0 3-2 1-0 1-3 0-1 2-0 1-1 3-2 2-1 1-2 2-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 5-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 3-1
ZALLA1-1 0-1 1-1 3-2 2-1 0-2 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-0 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-0 3-1 2-1 4-1 0-0
SANTURCE0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-2 0-2 1-1 0-1 3-0 4-2 0-1 4-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-1 1-1 1-0 1-1
AU. ONDARROA0-3 0-2 1-4 1-1 1-1 0-0 2-1 0-0 0-2 1-0 2-3 2-0 1-0 6-1 4-1 0-0 5-0 2-1 2-0
10ºMONDRAGON2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 2-0 0-1 4-0 0-1 3-0 0-1 2-0 2-1 2-2 1-1 4-2 2-0 2-3
11ºTOLOSA0-0 2-1 0-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 0-3 1-1 2-0 1-2 2-2
12ºBALMASEDA1-5 1-3 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-0 2-0 0-2 3-1 0-0 1-4 1-3 1-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 5-0
13ºHERNANI1-1 4-1 1-0 0-2 2-0 4-3 0-0 2-0 1-3 1-3 0-2 0-0 3-0 0-0 0-0 1-2 1-1 0-2 5-3
14ºGETXO0-2 0-0 2-3 2-0 2-1 4-2 1-2 0-0 2-3 2-2 3-0 0-2 3-1 2-0 3-2 1-1 0-1 1-0 2-0
15ºUROLA0-0 0-3 0-5 1-1 2-1 2-2 1-4 1-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 3-0 2-0 3-1 2-1 3-2 3-1 0-1 3-1
16ºAMOREBIETA2-1 1-4 1-2 1-3 2-1 0-1 0-2 0-3 2-0 0-1 3-1 4-1 2-2 2-2 2-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 2-2
17ºMUNGUIA1-1 1-1 0-2 0-1 2-3 0-1 0-1 1-0 1-1 2-1 0-1 4-0 1-2 0-2 2-0 1-0 0-3 4-2 2-1
18ºSODUPE0-3 1-3 1-5 0-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-0 0-1 1-2 3-3 0-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 1-2 1-1
19ºANAITASUNA1-3 1-3 0-0 0-4 1-3 0-1 3-0 0-3 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 3-1 0-2 0-2 3-0 0-2 1-1 1-1
20ºERANDIO3-5 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-1 1-2 1-2 1-2 1-2 4-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 1-1 0-1 1-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres