Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 5 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 5 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

SABADELL5438221067633
TERRASSA533822976541
EUROPA4938191187055
BARCELONA C4938225119149
BALAGUER46381810107540
BADALONA4538161396450
VILOBI4238186145750
MARTINENC4138169136953
CRISTINEN38381410144352
10ºCERDANYOLA37381213135050
11ºIGUALADA36381310155160
12ºJUPITER36381212145465
13ºREUS3538147175756
14ºTORTOSA32381110174462
15ºRODA DE BARA3138127193551
16ºSANTS31381011174957
17ºGRANOLLERS3038118195166
18ºPALAFRUGUELL2938109196289
19ºOLOT2638810203368
20ºBLANES2038412223079

Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

SABADELL1-1 1-2 2-2 1-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 4-3 2-2 2-0 6-1 3-0 0-0 6-0 3-0 3-0 4-1 1-1 5-1
TERRASSA2-2 5-1 0-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-0 3-0 3-1 2-0 2-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-2 4-1 1-0 2-2
EUROPA0-2 3-1 3-1 0-0 1-0 3-0 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-1 3-2 1-0 5-1 1-2 1-0 5-1 3-0 3-1 3-0
BARCELONA C1-2 4-2 8-0 0-1 3-1 1-0 5-2 1-2 3-1 2-0 3-5 2-0 1-1 4-0 3-2 5-1 5-0 6-1 3-2
BALAGUER1-2 1-2 4-2 1-2 4-2 3-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-0 3-1 4-0 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-0 9-4 4-0 7-0
BADALONA0-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 1-0 3-3 0-2 5-1 3-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 3-1 3-1 5-1
VILOBI1-2 1-2 0-1 2-0 1-3 4-2 3-2 1-2 2-1 2-0 2-2 0-3 3-0 4-1 2-1 5-2 3-2 1-1 2-1
MARTINENC1-0 2-0 5-2 6-2 0-1 3-5 1-1 0-0 3-2 5-2 2-2 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 2-1 4-1 5-0 2-2
CRISTINEN1-3 2-1 0-3 0-2 2-0 1-1 1-1 1-3 0-1 1-0 0-2 0-0 1-1 2-1 1-0 0-5 3-1 2-1 1-1
10ºCERDANYOLA1-2 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 3-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-0 2-1 2-2 1-1 2-0 2-0
11ºIGUALADA0-2 2-3 1-1 1-0 4-2 3-3 1-1 2-1 1-2 2-1 0-0 3-1 1-1 3-2 4-2 2-2 2-0 2-1 1-1
12ºJUPITER0-2 2-1 3-3 0-3 1-1 1-1 0-3 1-0 1-1 1-4 4-1 2-1 3-0 0-2 3-3 2-2 1-1 3-0 3-0
13ºREUS2-1 0-2 1-1 1-2 1-2 5-3 0-2 1-0 6-0 3-1 0-4 4-1 2-0 2-1 2-2 2-1 5-2 2-0 3-1
14ºTORTOSA3-2 1-3 2-3 1-4 0-2 1-1 0-0 1-2 0-2 2-1 4-2 3-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-1
15ºRODA DE BARA1-0 0-1 0-1 2-1 0-1 1-2 0-1 1-0 2-1 3-1 1-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-3 1-1 3-0
16ºSANTS0-0 1-2 1-1 4-1 2-0 0-3 1-3 2-0 0-0 0-3 0-1 3-2 2-1 6-1 1-2 1-3 1-1 4-0 0-0
17ºGRANOLLERS1-0 4-1 0-1 0-3 1-4 4-1 0-1 0-3 0-1 2-3 3-0 2-0 1-0 3-1 1-0 0-2 2-0 0-0 0-0
18ºPALAFRUGUELL2-2 1-1 4-1 1-6 0-0 3-2 3-0 0-1 1-4 2-2 1-2 0-1 4-3 2-4 3-2 5-1 3-2 2-2 2-0
19ºOLOT0-1 1-4 2-2 0-1 2-2 1-2 1-3 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-1 1-4 0-0 2-0 3-1 1-0 1-0
20ºBLANES1-1 0-3 0-4 1-1 2-7 0-1 0-2 1-3 2-1 1-2 0-0 0-2 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-2 4-0 1-3 1-1

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres