Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 6 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 6 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PINOSO533822977123
ONTINYENT533822977537
UTIEL5038191276037
CREVILLENT5038171656635
ELDENSE503821897933
ONDA4938191186028
ALBERIQUE4638151675022
ALICANTE44381612104426
LLIRIA4238131696547
10ºMUTXAMEL41381413115739
11ºSUECA38381312134947
12ºOLIVA35381211154347
13ºVILLENA3538139164544
14ºALACUAS3138815153439
15ºHORADADA3038118194375
16ºJAVEA3038912173845
17ºGANDIA2838714173358
18ºORIHUELA273899203149
19ºALZIRA193867253281
20ºCALPE938333222185
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

PINOSO2-1 2-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 2-0 0-1 1-1 4-0 0-0 1-0 4-0 3-0 1-0 1-1 7-0 11-0
ONTINYENT2-1 3-2 2-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 0-0 0-0 2-2 2-1 2-0 1-2 4-1 3-0 4-0 2-1 1-0 5-1 7-0
UTIEL3-0 2-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 1-1 2-0 3-1 2-1 0-2 1-0 4-1 6-0
CREVILLENT3-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-0 0-0 3-2 4-1 3-2 0-0 4-1 2-1 1-4 2-1 0-0 11-0
ELDENSE0-1 0-1 6-1 0-0 4-1 1-1 1-0 3-0 2-0 1-0 3-1 5-3 3-0 0-1 2-0 1-1 1-0 3-0 11-0
ONDA1-2 0-0 1-3 5-0 4-0 2-2 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-1 3-0 1-0 2-1 2-0 5-0 1-1 6-0 0-1
ALBERIQUE1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 0-0 6-0 1-0 1-1 10-1
ALICANTE0-0 1-0 2-1 1-0 2-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-5 2-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 3-0 0-0 1-1 3-0 2-1 1-1
LLIRIA1-0 2-4 2-2 0-0 1-1 1-3 0-0 1-0 1-0 3-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 1-2 1-0 2-0 3-0 4-2 13-1
10ºMUTXAMEL0-1 0-1 1-2 0-2 2-1 0-3 0-0 0-0 2-2 3-1 5-0 1-0 3-1 1-1 4-1 3-1 2-1 5-1 6-0
11ºSUECA1-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-1 3-2 0-2 2-0 2-2 2-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 2-0 3-1 4-2 2-0 1-0 2-1
12ºOLIVA0-2 3-0 0-2 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-1 2-1 0-2 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 3-0 3-0 0-0 1-3 4-1 6-1
13ºVILLENA2-1 0-1 1-2 0-1 0-2 0-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-1 2-0 1-2 0-3 1-0 1-0 2-2 2-0 3-0 9-0
14ºALACUAS0-3 2-2 0-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 2-1 4-2 1-1 0-0 0-0 4-1 4-1
15ºHORADADA0-2 1-4 2-2 2-6 1-6 1-1 3-2 1-3 1-1 2-2 0-2 1-0 1-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 3-2 5-2
16ºJAVEA2-2 0-1 1-1 2-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 2-1 2-2 1-0 2-3 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-2 1-0 10-0
17ºGANDIA0-0 1-2 0-2 2-2 0-0 0-2 1-0 1-0 2-5 0-0 0-3 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 4-1 1-3
18ºORIHUELA0-1 0-1 0-3 0-0 2-4 0-1 1-0 1-3 2-2 0-0 2-0 1-1 0-1 0-0 1-2 1-0 3-1 1-4 3-0
19ºALZIRA1-4 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-2 0-2 1-2 0-2 2-1 1-2 1-1 1-2 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-1 0-1 3-0
20ºCALPE0-5 0-7 2-4 0-6 1-5 1-2 1-5 0-5 1-5 0-1 0-1 0-4 1-2 0-5 1-0 0-6 1-1 1-1 0-1
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres