Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 7 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 7 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

ARANJUEZ5838241049040
MOSCARDO5438211257031
FUENLABRADA543823877635
MOSTOLES5238201266332
LAS ROZAS5138181557836
PARLA5138201176538
RAYO B4738171386328
LEGANES B4338179127451
SANTA ANA4138169136253
10ºTORREJON40381216105645
11ºMAJADAHONDA3938167156661
12ºPEGASO3738149154758
13ºCD SAN FERNANDO3538139164363
14ºEL ALAMO35381211154755
15ºALCOBENDAS2738107214477
16ºALCORCON273899203070
17ºCARABANCHEL243888224286
18ºVICALVARO183858252665
19ºVILLAVERDE153855283592
20ºALCALA123844302586
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

ARANJUEZ1-1 2-2 0-0 1-1 1-0 0-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-0 5-1 4-1 2-0 5-0 5-0 3-1 2-1 3-1 6-2
MOSCARDO2-2 1-3 0-0 1-1 5-0 0-0 1-1 1-2 2-1 5-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 4-1 3-0 5-0 3-0 3-0 1-0
FUENLABRADA4-1 4-0 4-1 2-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-0 0-2 2-1 1-0 4-0 1-1 4-1 1-0 3-0 2-1 3-2 2-0
MOSTOLES0-3 2-0 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 0-0 0-1 3-0 1-1 5-0 2-1 4-0 4-2 2-0 1-0
LAS ROZAS0-0 0-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 2-2 2-3 2-2 1-1 4-0 1-1 4-0 4-0 6-2 7-0 3-1 1-0 3-0 5-0
PARLA3-4 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 4-1 2-2 0-0 2-1 3-0 1-1 6-2 2-0 2-1 2-1 0-2 5-0 2-1
RAYO B0-0 2-0 4-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 5-1 1-1 4-2 3-0 1-1 0-0 6-0 2-0
LEGANES B1-2 1-2 1-1 1-1 0-4 2-1 3-1 4-6 1-1 5-0 1-0 4-0 0-2 3-0 1-1 3-0 1-0 1-1 1-1
SANTA ANA4-2 1-2 1-1 1-2 1-0 1-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 3-1 3-1 0-1 0-2 1-0 5-0 3-1 1-0 4-1
10ºTORREJON1-1 1-3 1-2 0-0 1-3 1-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 3-4 1-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-2 1-1 3-0 1-0 5-0
11ºMAJADAHONDA1-2 1-4 3-2 3-4 2-2 1-1 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-2 2-1 3-0 0-3 3-2 0-1 3-1 4-0 6-1 2-1
12ºPEGASO2-0 0-3 2-1 1-1 3-4 1-3 0-3 1-3 0-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 0-0 2-1 0-1 3-1 1-0 3-3 1-0
13ºCD SAN FERNANDO0-2 0-0 0-1 0-4 3-1 1-2 1-1 1-4 1-0 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 3-1 1-1 2-0 2-0
14ºEL ALAMO1-3 0-1 0-0 0-2 3-3 0-2 2-0 3-2 3-4 2-1 1-0 3-1 3-3 1-1 0-2 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-0
15ºALCOBENDAS1-2 0-0 1-1 3-2 1-1 0-2 0-3 2-2 0-1 3-2 0-1 0-2 0-1 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-2 3-0 2-1
16ºALCORCON1-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-3 0-2 0-2 0-5 0-4 0-3 0-5 1-2 0-2 3-1 3-2 0-0 0-0 3-1 0-0
17ºCARABANCHEL1-4 0-2 1-4 1-5 0-1 1-3 0-0 2-4 2-1 0-2 0-3 2-4 2-0 0-0 4-1 2-2 2-1 2-1 3-3
18ºVICALVARO1-2 1-2 0-4 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-2 0-4 0-0 1-2 1-3 2-2 0-1 1-0 0-2 0-1 0-2 1-1 1-0
19ºVILLAVERDE0-7 1-4 1-3 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-1 1-5 1-1 0-1 0-3 3-0 1-4 0-3 4-1 2-0 2-3 1-2 3-1
20ºALCALA0-1 0-2 0-7 0-1 0-2 0-3 0-5 3-1 2-1 0-1 0-2 1-3 0-2 1-2 2-0 1-0 2-2 1-2 1-3
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres