Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 8 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 8 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

LAGUNA5438211256828
SALAMANCA B5238211076331
HULLERA5138191367130
BEMBIBRE5138191367029
ZAMORA513821985121
G. SEGOVIANA4938217106238
ARANDINA4638171296346
RIBERT43381513104131
BURGALES42381512115040
10ºG. MEDINENSE41381511124232
11ºLA BAÑEZA39381411135448
12ºUXAMA38381214123735
13ºVENTA BAÑOS34381014144557
14ºENDESA33381111164046
15ºLERMEÑO3338145194353
16ºCULTURAL2738713183054
17ºALMAZAN263898213260
18ºBEJAR213869232482
19ºAGUILAR163848262595
20ºGUARDO133845293489
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

LAGUNA3-0 1-1 2-2 2-1 4-0 4-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 0-0 7-1 2-0 3-1 3-2 4-1 0-0 3-1
SALAMANCA B3-1 4-4 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-2 1-0 4-1 1-0 4-0 2-0 4-0 1-0 5-1 4-0
HULLERA1-1 2-2 0-0 0-2 3-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 3-2 5-0 4-2 1-0 2-3 1-0 4-0 5-0 7-0 5-1
BEMBIBRE1-3 2-0 1-2 3-0 2-2 3-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 0-1 5-2 2-2 5-0 2-0 2-1 4-1 5-1 5-1
ZAMORA1-0 3-1 1-3 1-1 1-0 2-0 1-2 2-0 1-2 4-0 2-2 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 3-0 2-0
G. SEGOVIANA1-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-1 2-1 3-1 3-0 1-1 8-0 3-0 3-1 2-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 4-0
ARANDINA2-0 0-2 0-0 1-1 1-0 4-4 1-0 4-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 4-1 6-0 1-1 2-0
RIBERT1-3 1-1 1-2 0-1 0-0 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-0 0-0 2-0 0-3 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 4-0 2-0
BURGALES0-0 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-3 1-3 2-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 0-1 3-1 1-0 5-0 5-1 2-1
10ºG. MEDINENSE0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-3 3-0 1-0 4-0 2-1 0-0 4-1 0-2 3-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 5-1 4-0
11ºLA BAÑEZA1-0 0-0 1-1 1-3 0-2 4-1 1-3 2-1 0-0 3-0 3-1 2-2 2-4 0-1 1-0 3-1 6-0 4-0 4-2
12ºUXAMA1-2 1-3 1-0 1-1 0-3 0-1 1-2 1-1 3-1 2-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 1-0 5-0 3-0 3-0 1-1 1-0
13ºVENTA BAÑOS0-1 0-2 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 2-2 3-2 2-3 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-1 3-0 1-1 2-0 2-2 1-0 1-2
14ºENDESA1-1 0-1 0-2 0-2 0-0 1-0 2-2 0-2 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 2-1
15ºLERMEÑO0-2 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-3 3-0 4-2 1-2 0-1 1-0 1-1 1-1 0-2 2-0 2-2 4-0 4-1
16ºCULTURAL1-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-1 1-2 1-5 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 2-4 1-1 0-2 1-1 0-1 2-1 3-0
17ºALMAZAN1-3 1-3 2-2 0-5 0-0 3-0 1-2 0-1 0-2 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 3-0 2-0 2-0
18ºBEJAR0-1 0-1 0-3 0-0 0-1 0-2 1-3 0-0 0-5 0-2 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-5 0-1 2-1 2-2 4-1 2-1
19ºAGUILAR0-5 0-3 0-3 0-0 0-0 0-2 1-3 1-4 0-3 0-2 1-2 0-0 1-1 1-3 2-0 4-1 1-0 0-1 2-1
20ºGUARDO1-3 0-2 2-1 1-3 0-0 1-3 3-1 0-1 0-1 2-0 2-3 0-0 0-3 2-3 2-4 1-2 1-1 2-2 2-2
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres