Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 11 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 11 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

MALLORCA B573825769934
AT. BALEARES553823968030
MONTUIRI533824596249
BADIA43381611115142
PL. CALVIA4138177146648
SOLLER4038176155748
SP. MAHONES40381510135133
POBLENSE38381410145150
CONSTANCIA3838158156662
10ºCARDESSAR3738149153844
11ºARENAL37381311143947
12ºFERRIOLENSE36381310154247
13ºPOLLENSA36381212144449
14ºCIUDADELA3538155184458
15ºALAIOR34381112154057
16ºEIVISSA33381111163748
17ºFERRERIES33381111163951
18ºESPORLAS263898214882
19ºLA VICTORIA243888222664
20ºCALVIA243888223269
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

MALLORCA B2-2 7-0 3-1 3-2 4-1 3-1 5-1 6-2 1-0 3-2 3-1 6-0 0-0 3-0 2-0 2-1 6-1 5-0 4-0
AT. BALEARES0-3 1-2 2-0 4-0 1-0 0-0 5-1 1-0 6-0 5-0 3-0 2-0 2-0 9-0 3-0 2-0 2-0 2-2 0-0
MONTUIRI2-1 1-2 1-0 3-2 2-1 1-3 3-1 2-1 1-0 5-1 0-0 1-0 5-1 2-1 1-0 4-0 2-1 0-0 3-0
BADIA2-0 2-0 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 3-0 2-2 0-4 1-0 1-0 2-0 3-1 1-1 1-0 4-0 2-0 4-3
PL. CALVIA2-1 1-1 2-1 0-1 0-2 0-0 2-1 4-0 0-0 1-2 4-3 3-1 0-1 4-0 1-1 5-0 1-1 2-0 2-0
SOLLER2-3 0-2 1-1 5-2 1-4 1-0 2-0 6-2 0-2 2-0 1-0 4-1 1-0 1-0 3-1 1-0 2-1 4-0 5-1
SP. MAHONES0-2 0-2 0-0 3-1 3-0 4-1 0-1 2-1 0-0 0-2 0-1 3-0 3-0 2-0 3-0 0-0 8-1 5-0 1-0
POBLENSE1-0 1-1 5-2 0-2 1-2 2-0 1-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 4-1 5-1 1-1 1-2 3-1 0-0 1-0
CONSTANCIA1-2 3-0 0-1 1-1 3-1 0-0 3-0 1-0 4-0 2-1 5-0 4-1 0-2 0-0 3-1 1-3 3-3 3-0 5-2
10ºCARDESSAR0-0 1-1 1-2 2-0 1-0 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 0-1 0-7 0-1 2-0 1-0 5-2 2-0 4-0 0-0 2-1
11ºARENAL0-3 0-0 0-2 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-2 1-2 0-2 1-0 1-1 2-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 2-2 0-0 1-1 0-0
12ºFERRIOLENSE2-1 1-3 1-2 2-0 0-2 3-2 1-0 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-0
13ºPOLLENSA3-3 2-2 5-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-0 1-3 1-2 0-0 3-1 3-1 4-1 1-0 0-0 1-2 1-0 3-0
14ºCIUDADELA3-2 4-1 1-0 2-1 1-2 3-2 0-2 2-0 2-3 0-1 0-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 2-2 1-2 2-0 1-0
15ºALAIOR0-0 0-2 3-2 0-0 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 5-1 1-0 1-0 3-0 0-0 4-0 0-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 2-2
16ºEIVISSA0-0 0-2 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-0 1-1 2-1 2-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-0 0-1 3-0 3-2 1-1 2-0
17ºFERRERIES0-0 1-3 3-0 0-0 1-0 1-1 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 2-1 0-0 0-2 1-2 3-1 0-1 3-2 1-0 4-1
18ºESPORLAS1-5 2-1 1-2 3-1 2-0 1-1 0-1 1-4 4-3 2-1 1-3 1-1 2-1 0-0 1-1 0-2 2-4 3-0 0-1
19ºLA VICTORIA0-3 1-2 1-2 0-3 3-6 1-0 3-0 2-0 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-3 1-3 4-3 0-0 2-1 1-0
20ºCALVIA0-2 0-3 1-1 0-2 1-6 1-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 1-0 1-3 2-1 0-1 4-1 1-2 1-0 0-0 2-1 1-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres