Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 12 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 12 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

OROTAVA5438221069944
CORRALEJO5438221067131
LAS PALMAS B5038201086629
TENISCA4938191185641
GALDAR4738181196536
IBARRA4738171386141
ESTRELLA44381612104443
ARGUINEGUIN4438188127554
LAGUNA43381513105856
10ºTELDE38381116116042
11ºSALUD38381312137057
12ºGOMERA35381015133341
13ºVECINDARIO34381112154352
14ºARONA30381010183972
15ºICODENSE2838108204177
16ºARTESANO2838910193256
17ºGÜIMAR2838116213772
18ºLANZAROTE273899203956
19ºFERRERAS2338611213258
20ºGARA193875262891
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

OROTAVA2-0 3-1 3-2 2-1 4-0 6-0 5-2 2-3 1-0 4-2 8-2 6-0 4-2 4-0 4-0 6-1 5-0 2-0 5-0
CORRALEJO1-1 2-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 3-0 1-1 3-1 1-1 4-0 0-0 1-1 5-2 2-0 3-0 5-0 0-0 1-1 1-0
LAS PALMAS B1-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 3-0 5-1 2-1 1-1 3-2 1-0 0-0 8-0 7-1 4-0 2-0 2-0 3-0 1-1
TENISCA1-1 0-1 1-1 2-1 2-2 1-1 2-3 3-2 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-0 1-1 4-3 1-0 2-1 4-0 2-0 1-0
GALDAR4-1 2-1 1-0 2-2 3-1 0-2 3-2 2-0 1-1 2-1 0-0 2-0 5-0 4-1 0-1 2-2 3-0 2-1 7-0
IBARRA2-2 2-1 2-1 0-0 1-2 6-2 2-0 0-0 1-1 4-1 1-0 4-1 3-0 2-2 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-1
ESTRELLA3-1 1-1 1-1 0-2 2-2 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-0 1-0 1-0 4-1 2-0 2-0
ARGUINEGUIN3-3 1-2 3-0 2-1 0-1 3-1 1-0 3-2 3-0 3-4 0-0 0-0 2-0 3-1 6-1 4-0 3-2 0-1 8-0
LAGUNA3-0 4-3 3-2 0-0 2-1 2-0 3-1 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-3 1-1 4-1 0-0 3-0 3-2 1-1 3-0
10ºTELDE2-2 0-2 0-0 3-1 1-1 2-3 1-0 0-2 7-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 5-0 5-0 0-0 9-0 1-0 0-3 1-1
11ºSALUD2-2 1-2 0-1 2-5 2-1 1-1 2-2 1-1 1-2 1-1 3-0 5-2 3-1 0-0 1-0 3-1 5-1 6-2 6-0
12ºGOMERA0-0 1-2 0-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 1-2 2-2 2-0 3-0 2-0 2-1 2-1 1-0 2-1 2-1
13ºVECINDARIO0-1 0-2 0-1 0-1 2-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 6-0 2-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 0-0 2-4 1-1 0-0 2-0
14ºARONA0-2 1-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-3 2-1 2-3 1-1 2-1 0-0 2-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 5-2 1-0 2-1 2-1
15ºICODENSE0-3 1-2 0-2 2-1 1-1 0-2 0-0 3-2 3-1 1-1 3-2 0-1 3-6 3-2 1-1 1-0 0-3 2-1 0-2
16ºARTESANO1-0 1-8 0-1 0-1 0-1 1-3 0-1 2-0 2-2 1-1 0-0 2-1 1-1 1-2 0-1 3-0 3-0 0-2 3-0
17ºGÜIMAR3-0 2-1 1-0 1-2 1-3 0-1 0-0 1-3 0-1 0-1 0-2 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 4-2 0-0 1-0 1-2
18ºLANZAROTE1-1 1-3 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 3-3 1-0 3-0 2-0 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-0 6-0
19ºFERRERAS1-1 1-2 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-1 1-1 2-0 1-2 1-4 2-1 0-0 0-2 1-1 0-3 0-0 0-2 2-2 4-1
20ºGARA0-1 0-1 2-5 1-2 1-0 0-3 0-1 2-2 2-1 0-1 1-5 2-1 1-2 1-0 1-2 1-2 2-2 0-4 1-0
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres