Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 13 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 13 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

AGUILAS593825949122
ROLDAN5838241047826
TORREPACHECO533822976137
CARAVACA503821897432
MURCIA B5038171656930
PINATAR4338179126550
JUMILLAS40381510135854
LORCA P.3738149155763
BENIEL36381016123145
10ºMAR MENOR36381114136265
11ºCARTAGENA B3438138174961
12ºRELESA3438146185467
13ºSANTOMERA3338145194473
14ºMULEÑO32381012163739
15ºABARAN3138815154469
16ºAT. MURCIA3038716154554
17ºLORCA D.30381010184864
18ºBALA AZUL2838910193359
19ºCEHEGIN243888223480
20ºALBERCA2238512213478
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

AGUILAS0-0 1-2 3-1 1-1 3-1 1-0 1-0 3-0 4-3 4-0 6-0 2-0 3-2 11-0 5-1 4-0 5-1 3-1 0-0
ROLDAN0-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-1 3-0 1-1 2-0 3-1 4-1 6-0 0-0 4-0 2-0 4-0 3-1 5-1 2-1
TORREPACHECO3-1 0-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 3-3 3-0 3-2 3-1 2-0 3-1 2-0 2-0 2-0 0-0 1-2 3-0 6-4
CARAVACA0-0 0-1 3-0 2-0 5-0 1-0 7-0 1-1 1-2 3-0 0-1 3-1 1-0 3-3 3-1 2-0 4-0 2-0 4-0
MURCIA B0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 3-2 0-1 5-0 0-0 6-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 7-0 1-1 3-2 5-1 4-0 5-0
PINATAR0-2 1-1 0-2 0-2 2-0 6-1 1-0 1-1 1-1 5-2 1-1 1-0 2-0 3-3 5-0 1-0 3-0 5-0 2-1
JUMILLAS2-0 0-2 3-0 2-0 1-1 3-0 0-3 1-0 3-1 0-2 1-1 4-4 4-1 1-0 1-1 2-2 1-0 0-0 1-1
LORCA P.0-3 2-4 1-2 2-1 2-1 1-6 2-4 3-0 2-3 2-2 5-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-0 4-0 1-1
BENIEL0-0 0-0 1-0 0-3 1-1 2-0 2-2 1-0 0-3 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-0
10ºMAR MENOR1-0 0-1 2-2 2-0 1-1 2-3 3-2 1-1 3-2 1-1 1-4 2-3 0-2 1-1 0-0 3-1 3-3 5-0 1-1
11ºCARTAGENA B0-0 3-2 0-1 0-1 2-3 2-1 5-3 1-0 1-3 1-0 2-1 1-0 2-2 1-1 3-2 3-0 1-2 0-2 1-2
12ºRELESA0-1 1-5 1-2 2-2 0-3 0-1 2-0 0-0 4-1 3-2 1-0 7-1 1-2 2-1 1-1 1-2 2-1 1-2 3-1
13ºSANTOMERA0-5 1-3 2-3 2-1 1-1 0-2 2-1 1-5 1-0 1-2 2-1 1-0 2-0 1-0 3-2 1-0 2-0 0-1 1-2
14ºMULEÑO0-0 1-1 0-0 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-1 0-1 2-0 0-0 3-1 3-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 2-0 1-0 4-0
15ºABARAN1-3 3-2 0-0 0-2 1-1 0-0 3-2 1-0 1-1 3-3 1-2 5-2 1-2 1-2 2-1 0-2 1-0 0-1 4-0
16ºAT. MURCIA0-0 2-0 0-1 1-5 1-2 5-1 0-0 2-2 4-0 1-1 2-0 2-3 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-1 2-0 1-1
17ºLORCA D.1-4 0-4 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-2 2-2 1-1 3-2 4-1 0-2 5-1 3-2 1-2 1-3 2-1 3-0 3-0
18ºBALA AZUL0-1 0-2 4-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 0-3 1-3 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 2-0
19ºCEHEGIN0-3 1-2 2-0 1-3 0-4 1-1 2-4 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-3 0-1 1-3 1-1 1-1 1-1 1-4 3-1 5-2
20ºALBERCA1-7 1-1 0-3 1-3 1-1 2-4 1-1 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-2 2-3 3-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-0 0-1 1-1
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres