Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 14 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 14 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

CRISTIAN6638314312828
PLASENCIA6138277410525
MERIDA P.5538211347234
DON BENITO543823876827
MORALO523822887625
GRABASA493820993823
BADAJOZ B4938191185524
AZUAGA3738157164340
LLERENENSE34381210164562
10ºCASTUERA3438146185456
11ºVILLAFRANCA3238136194159
12ºSAN SERVAN3038118193046
13ºFORNACEN3038912173452
14ºLA ESTRELLA2938715163456
15ºMIAJADAS2838108203364
16ºSANTA AMALIA273899204368
17ºMALPARTIDA2638114234379
18ºMONTIJO243896233790
19ºVALDELACALZADA223886242483
20ºMONESTERIO213869233698

 

Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

CRISTIAN2-3 4-0 0-1 2-0 5-1 2-1 2-1 4-1 3-0 3-0 5-1 7-0 2-0 2-0 4-0 8-1 8-1 8-1 12-0
PLASENCIA3-3 3-1 2-0 1-0 3-0 0-0 3-1 4-0 5-0 4-0 1-0 3-1 3-1 5-0 5-0 5-1 4-0 4-0 5-0
MERIDA P.4-1 2-1 1-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 4-1 5-2 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 5-1 3-2 4-0 4-0 3-1
DON BENITO1-3 1-1 4-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 4-0 5-0 1-0 5-0 1-2 0-0 3-0 3-2 3-0 3-0 4-1
MORALO0-2 3-2 2-2 1-2 0-1 1-0 0-0 3-0 4-0 1-0 2-1 1-0 3-0 1-1 2-0 4-0 7-0 6-2 9-0
GRABASA0-0 0-0 0-1 3-0 0-1 0-0 2-0 1-0 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 2-0 1-2 1-0 0-0 3-1 2-0 2-0
BADAJOZ B0-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 1-0 1-0 4-0 1-0 2-2 4-0 3-0 2-0 3-1 4-0 5-2 3-0 2-0
AZUAGA0-1 0-1 1-1 1-2 0-2 0-1 3-0 0-2 2-0 3-1 1-0 2-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 5-1 3-2 2-0 3-2
LLERENENSE1-3 3-2 0-0 0-4 0-4 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-2 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-1 5-2 1-1 3-2 1-4 1-0 1-1
10ºCASTUERA0-1 1-1 1-4 1-2 0-2 1-1 2-0 2-1 1-1 4-0 5-0 4-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 2-1 7-0 3-0 5-2
11ºVILLAFRANCA1-3 0-2 0-1 1-2 1-4 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-3 1-0 2-0 3-1 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-0
12ºSAN SERVAN0-1 2-0 0-3 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 0-1 2-2 1-2 1-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 0-1 4-1
13ºFORNACEN1-2 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-0 1-1 3-0 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-2 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-0 2-1 5-0
14ºLA ESTRELLA1-4 0-2 0-0 1-1 0-4 1-1 2-2 0-2 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 0-1 0-0 0-0
15ºMIAJADAS0-3 0-3 1-2 1-0 1-0 0-2 0-3 1-0 0-2 2-1 0-3 0-0 0-3 1-3 1-0 0-2 3-0 4-1 3-1
16ºSANTA AMALIA2-4 2-3 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-0 2-3 1-1 0-2 3-2 3-0 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-1 2-0 2-1 4-1 0-0
17ºMALPARTIDA0-4 0-4 1-3 0-1 0-1 0-4 1-0 0-1 1-2 2-0 3-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 3-0 1-1 0-1 2-1
18ºMONTIJO0-5 0-6 0-3 0-0 2-1 2-0 2-1 3-1 2-2 1-0 1-2 1-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 1-2 3-5 0-1 1-0
19ºVALDELACALZADA1-4 1-3 0-3 1-6 0-0 0-1 0-1 1-1 0-4 0-1 0-4 1-2 0-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 1-5 0-0 1-0
20ºMONESTERIO1-1 0-8 2-5 1-1 3-3 0-1 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-1 3-2 1-0 0-0 2-2 4-1 0-1 1-1 3-2 0-1

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres