Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 15 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 15 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PEÑA SPORT543823878837
RIBAFORADA5238211075335
CALAHORRA4938191185837
TXANTREA4638206127144
BURLADES4138177145858
MIRANDES4138177144532
BAZTAN4138177146243
BETI ONAK41381413115248
RIVER EBRO4038176155149
10ºSAN JUAN39381215113941
11ºVAREA38381312134652
12ºARTAJONES37381213134645
13ºOBERENA3638156175556
14ºALFARO35381113144355
15ºNOAIN3538139164549
16ºEGÜES32381110174251
17ºHARO2938109193458
18ºYAGÜE2838714174172
19ºARNEDO2538105233768
20ºBERCEO213877244379
Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

PEÑA SPORT 0-11-32-10-12-11-12-03-14-11-10-03-03-00-04-17-15-03-07-3
RIBAFORADA1-0 2-00-41-02-00-01-11-22-10-01-02-14-12-11-02-03-01-01-1
CALAHORRA1-00-2 3-22-10-03-21-21-01-13-23-11-04-02-00-42-24-01-01-1
TXANTREA4-02-22-1 6-13-11-30-12-10-11-12-13-22-03-23-11-06-25-24-1
BURLADES1-52-11-00-2 1-41-00-02-01-04-21-12-15-12-03-13-41-11-13-0
MIRANDES0-21-20-01-21-2 2-00-11-02-00-11-01-12-02-11-01-04-11-02-0
BAZTAN0-24-02-10-04-31-0 1-11-23-15-15-01-22-13-12-04-04-22-04-0
BETI ONAK2-01-21-11-41-20-40-0 2-06-02-21-31-31-14-21-12-10-01-01-0
RIVER EBRO3-50-10-42-13-22-12-01-1 0-01-01-11-11-23-11-02-01-13-13-1
10ºSAN JUAN1-12-22-20-15-12-11-12-11-0 0-00-01-20-02-00-01-02-02-00-1
11ºVAREA1-10-11-11-01-02-33-02-10-31-1 0-02-21-10-23-12-11-23-02-1
12ºARTAJONES2-21-12-21-20-11-02-04-21-11-03-0 1-02-11-14-12-01-35-00-5
13ºOBERENA0-00-40-21-12-00-22-02-31-22-10-22-1 1-24-14-21-13-04-12-1
14ºALFARO0-12-20-02-01-12-12-02-21-30-01-22-02-0 1-21-11-11-12-13-2
15ºNOAIN0-22-10-01-01-30-01-01-03-00-00-10-03-13-1 3-01-01-15-10-1
16ºEGÜES1-41-10-12-00-00-00-20-02-00-13-10-02-00-22-2 2-03-11-22-0
17ºHARO0-31-00-11-01-00-01-00-22-01-24-11-00-31-11-11-1 2-22-13-2
18ºYAGÜE1-23-00-11-12-41-12-22-30-31-11-00-02-11-10-30-12-0 1-13-1
19ºARNEDO2-50-03-12-02-10-12-10-21-01-11-20-21-22-12-00-20-04-1 2-1
20ºBERCEO1-51-30-40-01-10-20-21-11-32-31-13-21-20-13-02-42-10-02-1
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres