Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 16 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 16 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

HUESCA6038241229724
ZARAGOZA B573824957016
CASETAS533822978436
BARBASTRO5238201267038
TERUEL5238211077240
FRAGA4838208106847
BINEFAR4738199106926
MONZALBARBA4138121795647
HERNAN CORTES39381313124141
10ºLA ALMUNIA36381310155160
11ºTAMARITE3538147174255
12ºSARIÑENA35381113145160
13ºTARAZONA3338129174148
14ºALCAÑIZ3138913163752
15ºCASPE3138913164672
16ºSABIÑANIGO2938109194676
17ºALCORISA2438612204883
18ºMONZON213877243590
19ºEBRO213869233075
20ºVALDEFIER153847272492

 

Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

HUESCA 1-32-23-02-15-20-00-07-21-11-00-02-17-14-03-15-04-01-19-0
ZARAGOZA B0-1 1-01-12-03-01-01-11-03-00-04-10-00-03-12-03-14-10-07-0
CASETAS0-31-0 3-22-12-23-22-03-05-25-05-01-02-18-25-07-16-00-06-1
BARBASTRO0-21-12-0 4-01-01-21-11-02-31-10-03-21-12-22-13-32-03-05-2
TERUEL1-10-11-00-0 0-01-04-22-02-25-04-20-01-12-21-03-13-19-02-1
FRAGA1-32-13-00-14-2 3-23-23-12-12-14-13-02-12-00-01-05-15-01-1
BINEFAR0-00-10-00-00-10-1 8-11-12-32-01-25-01-01-04-13-03-13-01-0
MONZALBARBA0-00-03-00-10-10-01-1 0-03-24-02-21-00-13-14-12-21-23-04-0
HERNAN CORTES2-11-20-01-20-04-20-01-2 1-12-01-11-01-00-11-11-12-00-04-2
10ºLA ALMUNIA1-11-01-51-41-20-30-32-31-1 0-11-12-12-05-01-01-00-01-02-0
11ºTAMARITE0-10-60-10-20-20-21-10-00-03-2 1-22-01-30-02-01-03-03-11-0
12ºSARIÑENA0-12-10-12-20-53-11-00-00-11-21-1 2-11-15-24-31-12-00-14-1
13ºTARAZONA0-10-20-00-32-32-00-22-21-02-01-41-0 1-05-15-10-02-11-12-1
14ºALCAÑIZ0-00-01-11-21-31-11-53-31-11-20-31-00-2 1-45-12-00-11-02-0
15ºCASPE0-50-12-01-11-21-20-12-22-12-00-33-31-10-0 2-03-32-01-00-0
16ºSABIÑANIGO0-100-21-11-02-22-01-10-20-11-11-31-00-01-00-2 4-14-14-12-0
17ºALCORISA2-20-40-22-50-02-00-21-30-34-23-13-21-10-02-22-2 1-26-15-1
18ºMONZON1-30-42-30-51-22-20-51-10-20-41-22-21-00-02-22-53-0 3-01-1
19ºEBRO0-20-20-21-23-01-40-52-02-30-02-01-11-22-30-02-23-00-1 1-2
20ºVALDEFIER1-30-30-00-21-40-00-20-00-10-01-40-20-30-22-11-22-03-10-3

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres