Blogia
liga futbol españa

3ª DIVISION GRUPO 17 1993-94

Tercera División - Grupo 17 / 1993-94

CLASIFICACION 1993-94

Ptos

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

MANCHEGO563824866826
CIUDAD REAL5438221066521
VILLARROBLEDO513822795538
PUERTOLLANO4938191186038
ALMAGRO4638161486047
ALCAZAR4538189116243
MANZANARES44381710114433
ALBACETE41381511125842
TORRIJOS40381412124838
10ºGUADALAJARA38381410144045
11ºCONQUENSE3838158154440
12ºPEDRO MUÑOZ36381114134253
13ºAZUQUECA3438138174061
14ºCAMPILLO34381014144350
15ºVILLACAÑAS3338145194154
16ºLOS YEBENES3238128186263
17ºLA RODA2638614184364
18ºSANTA BARBARA253889214162
19ºMORA2438612202754
20ºSOCUELLAMOS143846282293

 

Temp. 1993-94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10º

 

11º

 

12º

 

13º

 

14º

 

15º

 

16º

 

17º

 

18º

 

19º

 

20º

 

MANCHEGO 0-11-02-01-00-12-01-00-02-02-15-25-10-23-12-03-04-25-03-1
CIUDAD REAL2-2 0-10-00-04-01-00-12-21-00-05-15-02-00-14-03-12-12-12-0
VILLARROBLEDO0-01-0 2-02-12-12-11-10-12-11-11-12-13-12-01-21-03-22-02-0
PUERTOLLANO0-01-12-2 2-11-10-13-20-22-12-05-04-12-02-02-11-03-02-13-0
ALMAGRO1-11-53-12-1 0-30-00-00-11-01-12-01-11-02-13-14-23-21-08-0
ALCAZAR0-10-21-00-15-3 1-23-23-11-22-00-00-21-24-03-22-11-01-06-2
MANZANARES1-01-12-41-11-10-2 0-11-00-00-02-00-23-02-02-22-02-14-13-0
ALBACETE2-00-21-22-22-31-03-1 3-10-12-12-14-11-10-04-02-21-23-16-1
TORRIJOS0-11-11-11-24-40-01-10-4 3-11-21-10-00-01-03-03-04-00-15-1
10ºGUADALAJARA1-21-00-40-00-01-11-02-01-1 1-00-03-13-14-20-11-11-03-11-0
11ºCONQUENSE0-40-13-13-04-10-30-20-00-13-0 1-12-01-13-01-55-00-21-02-0
12ºPEDRO MUÑOZ2-11-14-11-30-12-21-01-12-03-10-1 2-11-12-11-04-21-00-00-0
13ºAZUQUECA0-21-02-33-11-10-01-11-01-31-22-12-0 0-12-10-13-22-01-01-5
14ºCAMPILLO0-21-30-01-30-30-10-11-12-03-12-02-22-2 1-11-13-20-00-05-0
15ºVILLACAÑAS0-30-11-01-20-15-31-21-01-03-11-00-02-01-0 3-11-42-01-02-1
16ºLOS YEBENES3-30-10-11-12-32-21-22-21-21-10-13-20-10-31-1 6-04-33-04-0
17ºLA RODA1-20-00-11-10-00-20-01-20-01-10-01-14-03-30-03-2 3-00-04-1
18ºSANTA BARBARA0-00-21-21-41-11-10-13-11-02-30-12-01-12-23-00-21-1 0-02-0
19ºMORA1-31-42-01-11-11-12-00-00-31-00-21-20-03-02-11-20-13-3 1-1
20ºSOCUELLAMOS0-00-40-11-01-10-40-20-10-10-01-31-00-10-11-50-53-21-20-0

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres.
¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres